THIRD BATCH OF STUDENTS SELECTED TO JOIN UNDERGRADUATE DEGREE AND NON DEGREE PROGRAMMES FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2019/2020

logo.png

The following applicants have been selected in the third round to join various degree and non degree programmes for 2019/2020 academic year which commences on the 4th November, 2019. Prospective Students are advised to observe the following:

  1. All candidates selected to join BSc. Environmental Science and Management, Bachelor of Tourism Management, Bachelor of Rural Development, BSc. Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness, BSc. Applied Agricultural Extension, BSc. Range Management BSc. Informatics and all BSc. Education programs are supposed to report to Solomon Mahlangu Campus (SMC) – Mazimbu, whereas, students for other programs will report to the Main Campus (MC).
  2. All students are required to participate in a mandatory orientation programme planned to starts on 4th November, 2019
  3. Admitted students should download admission letters and invoice at www.suasis.sua.ac.tz  through their SUASIS (SUA Student Information System) account. SUASIS can be accessed using the username and password provided to you during application.
  4. Each student Must upload a recent and high quality passport size photo on their web page before arrival for official use. This must be of the same quality as those used for passports or Identity cards.

Bachelor of Information and Records Management

No

First Name

Second Name

Surname

Gender

F4indexno

1

THEOPHIL

M

JOSEPH

M

S3035/0114/2015

2

SOPHIA

HARUNI

MUNEMA

F

S4195/0039/2015

3

RASHIDI

HAJI

MANDUTA

M

S2050/0150/2016

4

NYAMAMBARA

B

SANJURA

F

S4867/0021/2016

5

NYAFUNGO

M

MUGOKA

F

S1862/0037/2016

6

LEMAKALA

 

KIUNGA

M

S1200/0072/2016

7

JOHN

P

KITALY

M

S4353/0117/2015

8

JACOB

ERICK

MAJORO

M

S3673/0085/2012

9

HILDA

 

ODATH

F

P4036/0035/2015

10

FRIDA

 

ROBINSON

F

S1633/0040/2009

11

FLORIDA

JULIUS

KOMANYA

M

S4445/0025/2016

12

DOREEN

 

LUHANGISA

F

P5386/0002/2018

13

DENIS

THENGA

SIMBO

M

S3891/0035/2016

14

AHMED

 

HEMED

M

S0173/0078/2015

15

AGNES

KASUBI

ATHANAS

F

S0195/0001/2013

16

ABDALLAH

ABDALLAH

MAULID

M

S4575/0059/2016

Bachelor of Tourism Management

1

THOMAS

M

WILLIAM

M

S2303/0216/2016

2

SHABANI

 

YUSUPH

M

S1862/0030/2011

3

SECILIA

J

ZEBEDAYO

F

S0766/0047/2016

4

SARAH

SELEMAN

EDWARD

F

S3900/0020/2010

5

SAMWEL

 

HARAN

M

S1110/0254/2015

6

ROSE

PANTALEO

MWAMBA

F

S4024/0101/2015

7

REGINA

H

MULUMBA

F

S0223/0068/2009

8

OTHMAN

SULEIMAN

ALI

M

S4002/0189/2011

9

MOSES

DAUDI

MOLLEL

M

S1109/0043/2015

10

MARYCESILIA

F

MPONDA

F

S4010/0028/2016

11

MARTHA

MACHIBYA

SAMWEL

F

S1885/0030/2010

12

MARTHA

EDWARD

SAYAYI

F

S0378/0018/2012

13

MARIAM

I

BILAL

F

S0306/0083/2013

14

JUVENTUS

 

MPALANZI

M

S2124/0119/2016

15

JOHN

JOSEPH

KISUNGE

M

S1375/0185/2015

16

IMANI

J

MACHARI

M

S2379/0172

17

IBRAHIM

M

KAFUKO

M

S0172/0028/2016

18

ELIZABETH

 

DANIEL

F

S1459/0025/2012

19

ELIA

AMASHA

SIMBANI

M

S1416/0109/2016

20

DOMICIAN

A

BENARD

M

S1760/0104/2012

21

DINA

F

MWILANGA

F

S1251/0010/2012

22

CHARLES

MATEI

MLAY

M

S2832/0042/2016

23

BEATRICE

TRIPHON

KILOWOKO

F

S2362/0009/2012

24

AZIZ

A

HUSSEIN

M

S0546/0216/2015

25

ASHA

S

HAIZAKI

F

S1447/0001/2014

26

ANICETH

 

BEICHUMILA

M

S0667/0023/2011

27

ADOLF

ALDO

BANYA

M

S3406/0014/2016

28

ABDALAH

 

RAJABU

M

S1695/0095/2011

Bachelor of Veterinary Medicine

1

TIMOTHEO

BENARD

LUGANGA

M

S4475/0066/2016

2

SAMSON

KORNEL

SAMSON

M

S2211/0104/2016

3

NAOMI

L

BUSHIRI

F

S3914/0075/2016

4

MARIAMU

 

HARUNA

F

S0846/0016/2014

5

LORGIUS

 

LONGINO

M

S1689/0157/2013

6

KWANGU

 

SITTA

F

S0710/0030/2007

7

JUMANNE

RAMADHANI

IBRAHIMU

M

S1013/0135/2015

8

JOSEPHAT

 

MSAMBWA

M

S0413/0065/1997

9

HAMIS

B

MSANGI

M

S0119/0057/2016

10

EWARD

KAYETHAN

MTEGA

M

S3631/0032/2014

11

BARAKA

NG'OGA

LAMECK

M

S0658/0024/2016

12

AMOS

 

MESHACK

M

S0387/0034/2009

13

ALLY

J

BAKARI

M

S1350/0029/2007

14

AARON

SOSPETER

MUSULUJA

M

S4131/0030/2016

Bachelor Rural Development

1

ZAMDA

R

ALLY

F

S0903/0076/2015

2

WILFRED

J

ELIEWAHA

M

S0859/0108/2015

3

THEODOSIA

 

MBONDE

F

S2353/0012/2014

4

TEDDY

STEVEN

IZENGO

F

S0285/0118/2016

5

SUNDAY

ALLY

MWINGA

M

S2034/0161/2015

6

SIMON

N

SHIJA

M

S0103/0067/2002

7

RUKIA

RAMDHANI

HAMISI

F

S0950/0091/2011

8

REHEMA

THOMAS

BUCHEYEKE

F

S0223/0081/2012

9

REHEMA

 

IDD

F

S1049/0025/2016

10

RAIFA

ABDUL-KHALIQ

ALLY

F

S0780/0032/2013

11

PRAYSON

 

MMBAGA

M

S0316/0427/2013

12

NELIUS

 

FRANCE

M

S0880/0082/2006

13

NASRA

H

CHAMWANDE

F

S2813/0057/2014

14

MIKA

E

MASANJA

M

S0496/0252/2014

15

MARYLINE

SIMON

MUSHI

F

S3841/0012/2016

16

MARYAM

RAMADHAN

JUMA

F

S2768/0019/2014

17

MARTINE

 

GOLDIAN

M

S2699/0077/2011

18

MARTINE

M

GODU

M

S3401/0096/2016

19

MARTIN

S

LEONS

M

S0544/0160/2008

20

MARIAM

B

MHAPA

F

S1507/0076/2012

21

MARIA

CLEMENT

KINYATA

F

S1860-0069/2015

22

LUCY

 

KWAY

F

S1197/0064/2013

23

LUCAS

 

LUBASHA

M

S0760/0090/2008

24

LINA

J

MAHIMBO

F

S3535/0028/2013

25

LILLIAN

JACOB

JOHN

M

S3839/0012/2015

26

LILIAN

D

JANES

F

S2244/0029/2009

27

KULWA

A

MHEZA

F

S0936/0011/2008

28

JUMA

 

MWESE

M

S1105/0015/2014

29

JULIANA

 

HAMIS

F

S3287/0045/2013

30

JUDITH

BRAYSON

KILASI

F

S1709/0026/2013

31

JOHN

 

FRANCIS

M

S1623/0075/2014

32

JIHAD

JAFALI

HAMIS

M

S3480/0059/2016

33

JENIFA

J.

MTINDI

F

S0584/0018/2011

34

JAMES

JAKOBO

SIKAWA

M

P1600/0133/2017

35

JAMES

GASTON

JAMES

M

S2848/0104/2016

36

IMANI

B

NSAPE

M

S1343/0122/2014

37

IKRA

S

MZIMBIRI

F

S1257/0018/2014

38

HENDRY

ADOLF

MUSHI

M

S0485/0356/2016

39

HAPPINESS

SHABAS

KOMU

F

S1121/0014/2016

40

GRACE

ALOIS

PELLA

F

S0341/0064/2015

41

GOODLUCK

NDEKOBA

AROBOGASTI

M

S2857/0083/2011

42

GLORIA

N

MWAMBUSI

F

P1361/0042/2016

43

GINDU

M

LUCAS

F

S0227/0025/2004

44

FRIDA

 

PHILBERT

M

S0304/0039/2007

45

FESTO

E

MWANG'ENDA

M

S2223/0103/2015

46

ESTER

H

MKUMBWA

F

S2655/0020/2016

47

EMILY

H

NSUWAZI

M

S5320/0016/2016

48

ELIZABETH

J

SAANANE

F

S2213/0005/2016

49

ELIAS

 

ELAD

M

S0443/0207/1999

50

ELGA

ANOLD

MKONYI

F

S1075-0018

51

CHAUSIKU

 

ELIAS

M

S0910/0002/2014

52

CHARLES

MOURICE

LAMECK

M

S4917/0022/2016

53

CATHERINE

JOHN

MASSAWE

M

S3101/0015/2010

54

ANDREA

W

ISACK

M

S3575/0086/2016

55

ALPHANI

HUSSEIN

JACOBO

M

S2204/0048/2013

56

ALLEN

DANIEL

MSHANA

M

S3371/0111/2012

57

ABDULRAHIM

 

SADIKI

M

S1394/0093/2013

BSc. Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness

1

WINFRIDA

JILALA

MIHAMBO

F

S0245/0087/2016

2

TUMAINI

 

ELIBARIKI

F

S0246/0053/2007

3

TIMA

JUMA

ALLY

F

S0825/0037/2016

4

TEZIRA

 

MIGO

F

S0202/0161/2009

5

STEVEN

 

MALULI

M

S0531/0096/2004

6

RITHA

DAVID

KASEMBE

F

S1109/0020/2015

7

RHODA

 

ROBERT

F

S0387/0034/2013

8

REWARD

 

MGHASE

M

S0782/0266/2013

9

PHILEMON

MALAABA

MWANGOLE

M

S5244/0021/2016

10

PAULO

 

JOSEPH

M

S0883/0082/2014

11

OSCAR

 

KATARAIHA

M

S2652/0113/2014

12

MICHAEL

MWIHECHI

MURIBA

M

S5244/0008/2015

13

JOYCE

J

SILVERY

F

S2772/0052/2016

14

JOYCE

J

MATUNGE

F

S2769/0039/2016

15

JILALA

 

SITTA

M

S0519/0098/2005

16

JAMILA

S

ABDALLAH

F

S0530/0040/2014

17

JACQUET

S

MTESIGWA

M

S1860/0176/2015

18

HELLEN

MAUREEN

MARIJANI

F

S3867/0036/2013

19

HADIJA

ALLY

MTWALE

F

S0605/0031/2016

20

FITZ

SAMWEL

MAYENGA

M

S0155/0037/2016

21

FIDES

A

MWOMBEKI

F

S0210/0017/2014

22

ESTHER

KWANDU

GODFREY

F

S2425/0016/2016

23

EMELDA

 

SUNGWILE

M

S1204/0008/2005

24

DANGALIRA

PATRICK

ALMAS

M

S1450/0037/2013

25

BURIRO

 

MGETA

M

S1738/0058/2009

26

BRYTON

ELIUD

SHALUA

M

S1109/0028/2016

27

BERNARDO

 

LINUS

M

S0665/0064/2016

28

ASSUMPTER

JOSEPH

PETER

F

S3867/0009/2016

29

AMIDA

S

MATU

F

S3767/0001/2014

30

AMANI

 

ISAYA

M

S0147/0011/2014

31

ALLY

MOHAMED

ALLY

M

S0754/0074/2016

32

ABBAKARY

SELEMANI

ABBAKARY

M

S0605/0088/2016

BSc. Agricultural Engineering

1

SABINUS

 

SEBASTIAN

M

S0841/0244/2009

2

BENARD

FESTO

KIPECHE

M

S4810/0028/2016

BSc. Agriculture General

1

YUSUPH

M

SAID

M

S3236/0153/2016

2

YUCUNDUS

ALEXANDER

SEBANYOTA

F

S1530/0027/2014

3

WITNESSPEACEQUEEN

S

KUNDI

F

S0266/0048/2014

4

SIMION

S

MWITA

M

S1212/0097/2015

5

SAULI

J

SAIMONI

M

S0116/0150/2013

6

SALIMU

SHABANI

SWEDI

M

S2297/0112/2015

7

RENATHA

G

CHANGA

F

S3914/0088/2016

8

OMARY

 

ALLY

M

S0333/0392/2012

9

OMARI

RAMADHANI

MAPINDA

M

S0355/0147/2015

10

MARTINA

 

MALANGA

F

S0341/0138/2013

11

MARIA

 

MASUNGA

F

S0240/0062/2014

12

MALICK

S

MASHAKA

M

S1241/0334/2015

13

KENEDY

 

OGELLO

M

S3892/0018/2014

14

JOSEPH

 

RAJABU

M

S2830/0098/2013

15

GLADNESS

A

MRITHA

F

S0260/0019/2016

16

EMMANUEL

 

ISAYA

M

S2657/0047/2013

17

DAPHRES

VICENT

MFUGALE

F

S1596/0022/2012

18

CHRISTOPHER

THOMAS

MUSHI

M

S0692/0044/2013

19

CAROLINE

ANDREW

MASSAWE

F

S0245/0013/2016

20

BERTAMACK

A

MTINGWA

F

S1343/0011/2014

21

BEATRICE

AMON

GAO

F

S3964/0006/2013

22

BALTAZARI

PAULO

NDOMBA

M

S0130/0004/2016

BSc. Agronomy

1

YASINI

H

NYIMBO

M

S3715/0280/2013

2

PASCHAL

S

MAKONA

M

S1487/0223/2015

3

JOHN

J

SIMON

M

S1671/0043/2015

4

GLORY

P

KESSY

F

S0286/0023/2014

5

GEOFREY

L

GODFREY

M

S0451/0038/2016

6

ELIZABETH

S

GASPAL

F

S0330/0036/2016

BSc. Animal Science

1

YONAS

Y

CHALE

M

S0681/0160/2016

2

STEPHANO

NOAH

MASHA

M

S0353/0092/2011

3

SELEMANI

 

MOHAMED

M

S1722/0306/2009

4

SEBASTIAN

S

SHAURI

M

S1039/0076/2016

5

REBEKA

 

ELIA

F

S1026/0040/2009

6

PETER

ARKAD

NDOLOMI

M

S3078/0070/2016

7

PETER

G

MTAMAMILO

M

S1481/0039/2014

8

NEMES

 

NASHONI

M

S1611/0067/2013

9

MUSSA

S

MSONGA

M

S1741/0235/2014

10

INNOCENT

A

MAHUVI

M

S0444/0071/2013

11

HASHIM

 

HUSSEIN

M

S2935/0086/2012

12

EMMANUEL

MASUNGA

BUGUHI

M

S2110/0010/2016

13

DENIS

 

SHIJA

M

S1049/0059/2014

14

BARAKA

 

ROBERT

M

S0519/0066/2013

15

ATHUMANI

ADAMU

ADAMU

M

S1489/0074/2013

16

ALLAN

S

MNDAMBI

M

S0672/0200/2012

BSc. Applied Agricultural Extension

1

YASINTA

T

SULE

F

S0286/0055/2013

2

VERONICA

ASHERY

MGOBASA

F

S0284/0071/2013

3

VAILETH

 

ATHUMAN

M

S0449/0090/2012

4

SHAKILA

ABDALLA

MSUYA

F

S0355/0047/2013

5

RUZUBA

RIVAN

BENETH

M

S1752/0111/2011

6

RONALDO

RAPHAEL

HABI

M

S2506/0047/2013

7

POLYCARP

 

COSMAS

M

P0313/0024/2013

8

PATRICE

 

BILLOS

M

S0533/0057/1994

9

NOKOREN

 

NGAI

M

S1159/0222/2009

10

NASRA

Y

MOHAMED

F

S1822/0052/2014

11

MUSSA

 

ABDALLAH

M

S0139/0096/2005

12

HELENA

RAPHAEL

KOMBA

F

S0257/0043/2013

13

GABRIEL

P

MWASAPI

M

S2265/0343/2012

14

FATUMA

 

MSANGI

M

S0235/0037/2008

15

ELIZABETH

D

ELIZA

F

S0988/0004/2005

16

DENNIS

 

RICHARD

M

S0546/0108/2008

17

ALFRED

 

MWAKA

M

S1066/0051/2009

BSc. Aquaculture

1

STEVEN

GODFREY

MOLLEL

M

S1147/0384/2016

2

REVOCATUS

K

FUMBUKA

M

S4811/0175/2016

3

NEEMA

I

FIMBO

F

S4939/0020/2016

4

MIRAJI

RASHIDI

MIRAJI

M

S1773/0118/2015

5

JOY

DAUDI

KISOSO

F

S5107/0021/2016

6

ISMAILI

MASUDI

SARUMBO

M

S4037/0040/2016

7

GOODLUCK

R

MLOLERE

M

S0896/0127/2016

8

GETRUDA

GEMINI

KIWANGO

F

S0237/0043/2014

9

FRANCISCA

K

MWAJOMBE

F

S0210/0021/2013

10

ELVIS

FELIX

JACOB

M

S0356/0085/2013

11

DOREEN

 

SIMON

F

S0434/0010/2012

BSc. Bioprocessing and Postharvest Engineering

1

LATIFA

 

KAHEMELA

F

S0139/0014/2014

BSc. Biotechnology and Laboratory Science

1

WINJONIS

STEPHANO

KALOLE

M

S0312/0185/2016

2

STELLA

C

NTAYOMBA

F

S4673/0032/2014

3

SHAABAN

 

BAKARI

M

S1333/0045/2014

4

RENALDA

 

INNOCENT

F

S0314/0038/2014

5

REGINA

 

PETER

F

S2565/0010/2014

6

NOTIBURUGA

RICHARD

MREMY

F

S4569/0062/2016

7

MPOKI

J

MWAKIMI

M

S3133/0103/2014

8

METHOD

MAFANG'HA

MATUBA

M

S3886/0043/2013

9

MASANJA

 

SUNGWA

M

S0712/0043/2004

10

LOSERIAN

S

LILAYON

M

S3401/0072/2014

11

JOSEPH

 

JOHN

M

S1140/0131/2014

12

JACKLINE

JOSIANA

NDINGWI

F

S0167/0013/2013

13

FEBRONIA

L

LEDIO

F

S1159/0016/2014

14

DICKSON

PASCHAL

SOSPETER

M

S3853/0031/2011

15

DATIVA

A

ERNEUS

F

S0482/0009/2013

16

BENARD

S

JOHN

M

S0955/0115/2015

17

BAKARI

KALEKWA

HARUNA

M

S3761/0073/2013

18

ANNA

 

SIBALA

F

S0139/0004/2014

BSc. Environmental Sciences and Management

1

SEIF

S

SULEIMAN

M

S0960/0289/2016

2

OMARY

H

OMARY

M

S1188/0049/2016

3

NEEMA

MATHIAS

NIITWA

F

S4346/0026/2016

4

LUTH

NERBATH

MAHENGE

F

S1466/0030/2016

5

JOSHUA

MAKOYE

KITWANGA

M

S0439/0061/2016

6

JAMES

F

MWIPOPO

M

S0172/0029/2016

7

HIDAYA

R

HUSSEINI

F

S0208/0064/2016

8

HASSAN

A

HASSAN

M

S0101/0151/2016

9

GODBLESS

ADELADI

MREMI

M

S1549/0040/2016

10

EMMANEUL

RAMSO

JAVAN

M

S2766/0208/2016

11

DORIS

 

ARCHLEUS

F

S0302/0024/2016

12

DESDERATO

JOSHUA

MOSHI

M

S0159/0023/2016

13

ADAM

ABDALLAH

TUNDA

M

S4238/0005/2016

BSc. Family and Consumer Studies

1

ZAINABU

JUMANNE

KONDO

F

S2626/0041/2016

2

VICTORIA

S

BONIPHACE

F

S2245/0084/2016

3

SOSTENES

S

TIPPE

M

S0168/0052/2016

4

SARAH

R

WALWA

F

S3907/0046/2014

5

SAMSON

JEREMIA

SIMON

M

S0951/0104/2016

6

RAHEL

 

ISACK

F

S0220/0058/2013

7

NORBERT

BERNARD

MTEWELE

M

S5105/0047/2016

8

NEEMA

V

BASHASHA

M

S2366/0089/2016

9

NASRA

MUSSA

ALLY

F

S3221/0111/2016

10

MTABAZI

BILABAM

KASSIM

M

S0578/0226/2015

11

MARTHA

JESTO

NDAKI

M

S3278/0105/2016

12

LIDIA

 

PONTION

F

S0232/0051/2016

13

JERRY

 

MACMILLAN

M

S0147/0054/2012

14

INGRID

DISMAS

NYABENDA

F

S0224/0043/2016

15

GABRIELY

 

FREDY

M

S0332/0158/2013

16

FLORIDA

BENJAMIN

SOLOMON

F

S4575/0015/2015

17

EVANELLIA

H

LWOGA

F

S3500/0012/2015

18

EMMANUELL

J

MSAKI

M

S0836/0167/2016

19

EDSON

SAMSON

CHONGOLA

M

S1618/0029/2016

20

DENIS

DEODATUS

JORAMU

M

S0159/0022/2016

21

DAVID

C

MGAYA

M

S0561/0066/2016

22

BASHIRI

JUMA

MMBAGA

M

S1275/0091/2016

BSc. Food Science and Technology

1

SILAS

F

MKINDEGE

M

S4877/0027/2015

2

NICODEM

R

RIMOY

M

S2846/0089/2015

3

NAHIMU

KAIJAGE

SHIRAZY

M

S1094/0109/2015

4

JOSEPHINE

FERDINAND

CHENDELLA

F

S4207/0040/2016

5

ISAKA

G

SHILLA

M

S0927/0065/2014

6

IDDA

ALFRED

MOSHI

F

S0330/0052/2013

7

HAPPY

FRANK

ISUMBI

F

S4655/0035/2016

8

FRANK

MAILA

KISWABI

M

S3490/0113/2016

9

FARIDA

 

KAMBI

F

S0546/0039/2013

10

FAINES

R

MYENGE

F

S1774/0036/2016

11

BLANDINA

 

CHEYO

F

S0222/0039/2013

12

AMELIA

SAMSON

KAMALA

F

S4900/0004/2016

BSc. Forestry

1

WILLIAM

 

MARCO

M

S0333/0272/2000

2

SELEMANI

ALLY

ISSA

M

S0441/0108/2015

3

REHEMA

EKISON

TWEVE

F

S0427/0084/2016

4

REHEMA

 

SAISY

F

S0330/0147/2000

5

PETERSHANEL

OSMUND

KINDIMBA

M

S1409/0106/2016

6

PASKALI

GILAY

UNGO

M

S2820/0069/2016

7

NICHOLAUS

J

MWAMASAGE

M

S3173/0187/2016

8

MRASI

ISSAYA

GIDAI

M

S4856/0100/2015

9

MARIA

 

THOMAS

F

S0652/0052/2004

10

MAHIJA

 

MKOMWA

M

S0302/0105/2000

11

IMANI

D

KIWIA

M

S3715/0299/2015

12

GIDION

E

SAMU

M

S0357/0088/2009

13

GEDEON

ANTONY

KISIGAYE

M

S0191/0032/2013

14

BRUNO

L

KAWITI

M

S1141/0066/2006

15

AWADHI

SAIDI

RAJABU

M

S2774/0080/2014

BSc. Horticulture

1

YUSUPH

KASSIM

KAWESA

M

S3229/0063/2014

2

SHEDRACK

 

MICHAEL

M

S0329/0146/2013

3

REHEMA

SEBASTIAN

KALUWA

F

S3579/0024/2014

4

MWANURU

SHABANI

MAPUNDA

F

S1454/0023/2016

5

MUSA

 

ATHANASE

M

S3801/0056/2013

6

MOHAMEDY

Y

ALLY

M

S5380/0031/2016

7

MAIDIANA

J

MLAY

F

S0210/0032/2013

8

JUDITH

D

MBISE

F

S0329/0038/2014

9

JANE

F

KAYAMBA

F

S1072/0025/2013

10

JAMILA

MUSSA

HAMISI

F

S1032/0023/2014

11

HERY

B

HAONGA

M

S1341-0073-2015

12

GATHJANE

 

DOMINIC

F

S2359/0011/2014

13

FLORENSIA

L

MUSHI

F

S0207/0029/2014

14

ENNIE

E

LUMATO

F

S1439/0034/2016

15

EMMANUEL

 

RICHARD

M

S0405/0090/2008

16

EDWARD

THOMAS

MIZAMBWA

M

P2517/0691/2016

17

CLEVER