THIRD BATCH OF UNDERGRADUATE DEGREE STUDENTS WITH MULTIPLE ADMISSIONS 2019/2020 ACADEMIC YEAR

logo.png


Sokoine University of Agriculture wishes to inform the following prospective students with multiple admissions to confirm their readiness to join SUA by using the special code sent to them through their mobile phone number or email address used during application.  To confirm please log in into your SUA application account and enter your special code.

You are required to confirm from 21st to 30th September, 2019 failure to confirm will lead to cancellation of your name from the list of potential candidates selected to join SUA in 2019/2020 academic year. 

Bachelor of Information and Records Management

No

First Name

Second Name

Surname

Gender

f4indexno

1

ZITHER

DASTAN

MALANGU

M

P1246/0072/2015

2

WILLSON

 

ELIUD

M

S0670/0164/2015

3

VENANCE

 

KAMBONA

M

S1712/0066/2014

4

STIGMATA

L

GUSTAFA

F

P4689/0051/2013

5

SARAH

ALEXZANDER

IGOGO

M

P2332/0091/2015

6

RENIFRED

J

TESHA

M

S1330/0073/2015

7

NASIBU

ALBART

DAMIAN

M

S2872/0078/2016

8

MTIMBA

B

MJAYA

M

S4440/0033/2016

9

LUCA

P

ILOMO

M

S3108/0045/2014

10

JOEL

F

SICHONE

M

P0347/0089/2017

11

JAPHET

JUMBE

MALIMA

M

S0761/0094/2016

12

JACKSON

B

NJOGORO

M

S2768/0251/2016

13

FILBERT

VENANT

MAHAY

M

S4781/0035/2016

14

ERICK

 

FRANCIS

M

S1820/0030/2007

15

CATHERINE

LAWRENCE

STANSLAUS

F

S1313/0010/2015

16

BETTY

R

MWAKALESI

F

S1201/0008/2016

17

ANGELA

C

JOHN

F

S5037/0002/2015

           

Bachelor of Tourism Management

1

SASHA

D

ISMAIL

F

S0264/0070/2013

2

RITHA

ABEL

ARWA

F

S5376/0031/2016

3

REHEMA

ABDUL

OMARI

F

S1033/0051/2016

4

PRAISELAY

PENFORD

MAGASI

M

S0388/0166/2016

5

MUQUBEL

ALLY

MUQUBEL

M

S0740/0129/2016

6

MARIA

STEVEN

MUHAYA

F

S4733/0063/2016

7

LOTOISHE

M

SAKAJA

M

S0755/0161/2016

8

LOTINA

B

BAITAN

F

S0207/0059/2014

9

KARIMU

A

MATOLLAH

M

S2265/0352/2010

10

JENIFA

A

ALFONSI

F

S2855/0011/2014

11

JANE

COSMAS

NCHIMBI

F

S0235/0057/2016

12

IMMANUEL

SAMWEL

KIPUNDE

M

S0194/0080/2014

13

HAWA

JUMA

WALIMO

M

S2727/0009/2016

14

GEORGE

G

MUTOKA

M

S2119/0064/2016

15

DORCUS

PHILIPO

KOMBA

F

S0751/0013/2016

16

DAVIES

C

KALEMERA

M

S1188/0055/2013

17

COLLIN

C

TAMBALA

M

S2860/0122/2016

18

BRAYAN

ALPHONCE

CHUCHE

M

S4693/0020/2016

19

BLANDINA

CHARLES

OMARY

M

S0949/0020/2016

20

BESTER

B

MWANI

F

S0278/0009/2016

21

ASHERY

JOFREY

MFUGALE

M

S3467/0068/2016

22

ASANATI

H

LIKAPYAGA

F

S1255/0007/2015

23

ANORD

MUNYAGA

CHRISTOPHER

M

S0686/0079/2016

24

ALLADHINA

MUSA

MSUYA

F

S5032/0004/2016

25

ALI

JUMA

ALI

M

S4997/0042/2015

26

ACKLEY

L

LUDOVICK

M

S0906/0067/2008

           

Bachelor of Veterinary Medicine

1

YUAJA

JEREMIA

KUMENYA

M

S4218/0140/2016

2

STELLA

KIBGA

SAMWEL

M

S0220/0077/2016

3

PAULO

PATRICK

CHIMBWI

M

S0958/0080/2016

4

LATIFA

AWADH

OMARY

M

S0233/0067/2016

5

JOSEPH

MARCO

HEMA

M

S1042/0087/2016

6

JANE

T

OROTTA

F

S0205/0072/2014

7

HAWA

ROBERT

SAID

F

S0218/0041/2016

8

ELIAH

A

HANCE

M

S3136/0154/2016

9

EDITHA

TIMOTH

MWAKALIKAMO

F

S4624/0013/2016

10

DORCAS

PIUS

KIWIA

F

S0194/0013/2016

11

ALOYCE

MATHIAS

MASENGWA

M

S4336/0012/2016

           

Bachelor Rural Development

1

ZUNATH

 

SHABANI

F

S2143/0033/2014

2

TABU

MADUHU

HULAHULA

F

S2174/0022/2015

3

SADICK

T

FUNGO

M

S0640/0162/2016

4

SAADIA

A

SAIDI

F

S2647/0038/2014

5

RONALD

ANSELIM

KESSY

M

S4474/0064/2014

6

RAPHAEL

GEORGE

MSUMARI

M

S1652/0068/2015

7

PILI

CHIDABILE

FANDE

F

S3050/0062/2016

8

ONESMO

JOSEPH

KIBIKI

M

P1880/0048/2017

9

NOELIA

BERNADO

DOTTO

F

S3626/0020/2016

10

NINOH

WILLIAM

NDOMBA

F

S4584/0021/2016

11

MIKA

ANTONY

MADUNDO

M

S2626/0052/2015

12

MARIASALOME

PETER

MAJAMA

F

S4024/0083/2015

13

MAGDALENA

DOMINIC

NONDO

F

S0823/0055/2016

14

LAURYN

STEWART

MWALUKASA

F

S4900/0022/2016

15

KIBAKAYA

AHMED

SENGASU

M

S1422/0160/2012

16

KHAYRAT

M

KIHWELO

F

S0222/0095/2016

17

JULIETHA

G

JULIUS

M

S2821/0022/2016

18

JOVELYNE

MUGISHA

JORAM

M

S3470/0052/2016

19

JOSEPHINE

P

VITALICE

F

S3466/0115/2016

20

JACKLINE

 

KASIBA

F

S0640/0031/2014

21

ISMAIL

A

MNJEJA

M

S0675/0102/2016

22

ISMAIL

BADRU

SEKAVENGE

M

S3032/0047/2016

23

HUSNA

M

SAID

M

S1222/0078/2016

24

HADIJA

YUNUS

WAZIRI

F

S0306/0036/2016

25

GRACE

JAMES

KAAYA

F

S0647/0030/2016

26

GISBERT

WILBARD

MASSAWE

M

S0165/0030/2016

27

ERICK

SIKIRA

MAGAFU

M

S4272/0020/2013

28

DIANA

V

KAGARUKI

F

S0513/0007/2016

29

DEVOTA

J

NGOWI

F

S4055/0021/2016

30

CLEDIUS

 

JASSON

M

P4784/0021/2014

31

CHRISTOPHER

ERYUDY

MPANGWA

M

S1578/0053/2016

32

CATHERINE

T

MANDELE

F

S0836/0017/2016

33

BARAKA

M

NTIMI

M

S2101/0053/2013

34

ASMA

ALLY

MOHAMEDI

F

S1544/0007/2016

35

ANNA

G

BARERI

F

S1822/0010/2015

36

ANISETH

JOHN

YENKWA

M

S3490/0081/2016

37

AMINA

AMANA

MAULIDI

F

S0314/0001/2016

38

AGATHA

EZEKIEL

KISANZU

F

S3949/0001/2016

39

ABDULRAZAK

ADAM

HOROMA

M

S4827/0076/2015

BSc. Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness

1

ROMANUS

ROMANUS

MAPUNDA

M

S3561/0276/2016

2

RICHARD

S

KALUMBILO

M

S0936/0152/2016

3

RICHARD

NICKSON

MVAMBA

M

S0353/0111/2016

4

PEACE

LAMECK

SABUNI

F

S4554/0081/2016

5

PAULO

ANTHONY

MGANGA

M

S2258/0063/2016

6

PASKALI

YOEL

JIBU

M

S4037/0046/2016

7

ORESTA

NOEL

MHEMA

F

S4260/0018/2016

8

JEREMIA

SAFIEL

MHINA

M

S1422/0185/2016

9

HERIETH

AUGUSTINO

NITWA

F

S0312/0037/2016

10

GUDILA

ONESMO

EDWARD

F

S0818/0040/2016

11

GROLIA

ALOYCE

MHAME

F

S0203/0055/2016

12

GODFREY

J

LIMBE

M

S2245/0127/2016

13

FRANCE

OLVARY

PHILIPO

M

S1382/0046/2011

14

DIANA

PASCAL

KAVIKULE

F

S1267/0004/2016

15

CYNTHIA

 

AWINO

F

S1625/0003/2016

16

BRAISON

R

TAIRO

M

S4090/0167/2014

BSc. Agricultural Engineering

1

ZUBEDA

A

SHABAN

F

S0222/0258/2013

2

SALUM

RASHID

MGWALE

M

S0140/0094/2016

3

NOREEN

JUSTIN

BANTULAKI

F

S0220/0062/2016

1

EMMANUEL

T

TUNDURU

M

S1845/0063/2016

BSc. Agriculture General

1

THIERY

H

KITORI

M

S2354/0105/2016

BSc. Agronomy

1

NYEMO

MUSSA

MATINDE

M

S1621/0134/2016

2

JULIUS

COSMAS

URIO

M

S2745/0042/2016

3

HANNAH

W

MAGESA

F

S3197/0043/2016

4

GAUDENCE

E

URIO

M

S1004/0084/2008

5

ABDULMAJID

R

ABDALLAH

M

S3202/0057/2016

BSc. Animal Science

1

JOSEPH

OKENDO

SULEMAN

M

S0719/0056/2016

BSc. Applied Agricultural Extension

1

ZILPA

F

MASASHUA

F

S4090/0144/2013

2

DANIEL

M

JOHN

M

S3772/0200/2012

           

BSc. Aquaculture

1

YESSE

SAMSON

DAUD

M

S0386/0249/2016

2

VERONICA

ANANIAS

MDEPA

F

S0768/0039/2016

3

VANESSA

F

IWATO

F

S4262/0017/2016

4

SOSPATER

W

MTOKA

M

S4327/0069/2016

5

SIMON

MHOJA

PETER

M

S4956/0040/2016

6

AMMY

ISSA

SWILLA

M

S0140/0007/2016

BSc. Biotechnology and Laboratory Science

1

SHABANI

BIKIZ

KOMBO

M

S1618/0021/2014

2

SAKINA

MIRAJI

RAJABU

F

S0823/0094/2016

3

SABRY

SHAFII

MSUYA

M

S1670/0031/2014

4

OTTO

 

MNDELAGE

M

S0681/0249/2014

5

MUSA

 

GRIMSON

M

S0471/0171/2005

6

JOHN

 

FRANCIS

M

S1489/0175/2009

7

HAPPINESS

A

JOHN

F

S1512/0037/2013

8

ELIZABETH

ANTONY

MBEHO

F

S0256/0020/2016

9

DANIEL

I

TESHA

M

S1110/0118/2016

10

COSTANTINE

 

KUYELA

M

S0461/0042/2013

11

CATHERINE

NEHEMIA

BOMANI

F

S0249/0018/2016

12

ANGOLWISYE

 

ADAM

M

S1507/0060/2014

13

ANGELINA

JACOB

MARUMBO

F

S3039/0003/2016

BSc. Environmental Sciences and Management

1

ZENAIS

FOCUS

MUSHI

F

S1121/0044/2016

2

YUSUPH

ARON

MKUMBO

M

S0631/0135/2015

3

SOPHIA

 

GILIARD

F

S0701/0083/2016

4

SEVERA

R

MUGANYIZI

F

S0240/0095/2016

5

SALVATORY

T

EVARIST

M

S0367/0233/2016

6

PUDENSIANA

FERDINAND

NG'OJA

F

S5376/0029/2016

7

PENDO

YOHANA

MASALA

M

S0247/0056/2015

8

MECTIDIS

CASSIAN

TAMBA

F

S2761/0046/2016

9

MAUREEN

JOSEPH

NGOWA

F

S0256/0050/2016

10

MARY

DAVID

MATOVOLWA

F

S0249/0083/2016

11

JUMA

A

JUMA

M

S0135/0074/2016

12

JOHNBOSCO

PRISCUS

MOSHA

M

S0171/0022/2016

13

HADIJA

JAFARI

KAHORI

F

S5052/0013/2016

14

GOODLUCK

GOSBERT

NCHIMBI

M

S0183/0022/2016

15

FAINA

WILLIUM

MBWAGA

F

S0203/0039/2016

16

ESTA

BENARD

KALINGA

F

S4969/0024/2016

17

COSTANTINO

A

MGANGA

M

S4213/0035/2016

18

ASIA

S

MAKAME

F

S1110/0008/2016

BSc. Family and Consumer Studies

1

VIANUS

VICTOR

PHILIPO

M

S0863/0074/2016

2

PASCAS

NTIBANI

WAGANA

M

S4706/0047/2016

3

NICE

SAMWEL

KIMARO

F

S3867/0071/2016

4

MARY

JOHN

WILDADI

F

S0787/0039/2016

5

MAGRETH

G

MROPE

F

S0244/0027/2016

6

LULU

KAUNDA

MDACHI

F

S1328/0031/2016

7

LILIAN

DANFORD

KAMENYA

F

S0867/0031/2016

8

JULITHA

MWAJABU

IZINA

F

S4334/0034/2016

9

JOFREY

LAULENSI

KAYOMBO

M

S0540/0098/2015

10

JAMES

W

NDILE

M

S3921/0099/2015

11

FURAHA

MAYANJA

VICENT

F

S2173/0008/2016

12

EVALINE

J

KAITALA

F

S4340/0007/2016

13

ESTER

YAKOBO

MAGOTI

F

S2076/0009/2016

14

DAUD

RAPHAEL

PETRO

M

S2791/0042/2016

15

CATHERINE

E

YELLA

F

S0332/0028/2016

16

BEATRICE

JOSEPH

KASWA

F

S0631/0007/2016

BSc. Food Science and Technology

1

ZAKHIA

HARUNA

MBEO

M

S4631/0036/2016

2

ROSE

YOHANA

LUKWALO

F

S0235/0114/2016

3

PRISCILLA

JANUARY

ROBERT

F

S4854/0019/2016

4

LINDA

 

MUKAYU

F

S0232/0067/2013

5

ISSA

A

MKWAWA

M

S0781/0151/2013

6

INNOCENT

FIDELIS

KIBIKI

M

S1144/0091/2016

7

INNOCENT

B

CHUWA

M

S0119/0061/2016

8

FILBERT

J

MAFWIMBO

M

S1071/0467/2016

9

ENEA

JOHN

MWAIFUGE

F

S3140/0030/2013

10

EMANUEL

BARIE

MAYRO

M

S1327/0104/2016

11

ELIZABETH

 

KAJELI

F

S1880/0030/2013

BSc. Forestry

1

VICTOR

FELIX

RUSUBI

M

S2499/0217/2016

2

SAMSON

ELIAS

MANYAMA

M

S2529/0113/2016

3

SALMA

BAKARI

MASUDI

F

S0345/0123/2016

4

PRUDENTISMA

D

TIBUHWA

F

S1609/0044/2016

5

NASERIAN

O

SILAS

F

S0264/0092/2016

6

LUCIA

K

MACHARD

F

S0286/0033/2016

7

JOSEPH

ELIJA

OKANGI

M

S3593/0203/2016

8

FEROUZ

MOHAMMED

ABDALLAH

M

S0199/0015/2014

9

EMANUEL

GWISU

MASHALA

M

S4323/0012/2015

10

DIANA

E

MSHANA

F

S1268/0029/2016

11

ANNA

LACKSON

MBOSA

F

S2703/0004/2016

12

AMINA

IDRISSA

PAULO

F

S3372/0004/2016

BSc. Horticulture

1

KELVIN

K

LYIMO

M

S4970/0150/2016

2

DAMIANI

F

JANUARIUS

M

S3714/0033/2016

3

AINESS

C

MASESE

F

S0260/0002/2016

4

ABDALLAH

SADICK

MSANGI

M

S4405/0001/2014

BSc. Human Nutrition

1

ZAITUNI

JARUFU

MAGUBIKO

F

S0692/0026/2016

2

SHEILA

SEIF

ATHUMANI

F

S0921/0059/2016

3

JOYCE

G

MANYAKU

F

S0210/0022/2016

4

HURUMA

S

MBWANA

F

S1361/0057/2015

5

ERCA

PETER

TARIMO

F

S0544/0037/2016

6

EMMANUEL

DONATUS

MASHAKA

M

S0912/0100/2016

7

DEVOTHA

N

BIGAMBO

F

S4063/0014/2016

8

BRYAN

E

NKUWI

M

S2354/0022/2016

9

BASTWINA

M

MFAUME

F

S5380/0002/2016

10

ANZIGAR

BEATUS

TAMBA

M

S5160/0022/2016

BSc. Informatics

1

THOMSON

GODILIZEN

KIWELU

M

S1687/0095/2013

2

DAUDI

PHILIPO

MAPUNDA

M

S0602/0032/2014

BSc. Irrigation and Water Resources Engineering

1

BETRAM

 

MAGANI

M

S0598/0035/2007

2

BARAKA

LAISON

KITTA

M

S0178/0057/2016

BSc. Range Management

1

YONA

EMILIAN

KATURU

M

S0140/0113/2016

2

SCOLASTICA

R

MSIMBE

F

S3500/0048/2016

3

PETRO

NERBATH

KALINGA

M

S1161/0117/2016

4

PENDO

JOHN

MAKAME

F

S0611/0046/2016

5

MESHAKI

ALLY

KIBONA

M

S1340/0156/2016

6

HAMISA

M

MUSSA

M

S0321/0010/2016

7

ELISHA

EMMANUEL

MZIWANDA

M

S0306/0144/2016

8

DAVID

PATRICK

MUHAUKA

M

S1757/0042/2016

9

AUGUSTINO

 

JOHN

M

S0665/0063/2016

10

ARAFA

A

HASSAN

F

S0853/0014/2016

11

AMOS

M

SIMON

M

S2047/0033/2016

BSc. Wildlife Management

1

WALDATI

M

CHOMBA

F

S2051/0076/2015

2

VICTOR

OBADIA

WILSON

M

S0769/0104/2016

3

THERESIA

B

KISIKA

F

S0536/0018/2016

4

SALIM

JUMA

SELEMANI

M

S1013/0164/2016

5

PHILIMON

B

NYAMHANGA

M

S3684/0051/2016

6

MOSES

S

SASINGWA

M

S0960/0257

7

MARYKINOI

LEMBRIS

MESIVU

F

S0949/0090/2016

8

LIBERATUS

PHILIP

MVAMILA

M

S0128/0046/2016

9

KWANDU

PHABIAN

LUBUNDAZI

F

S3528/0019/2016

10

JAPHET

LAMECK

PHILIPO

M

S2425/0066/2014

11

ISAYA

M

MWANAKATWE

M

S0985/0069/2016

12

IRENE

MARTINE

KIULA

F

S0250/0030/2016

13

HAGAI

SIMAMIA

MLAY

M

S0184/0067/2015

14

HAGAI

M

REMMY

M

S3137/0141/2016

15

GABRIEL

V

LUCHENJA

M

S0106/0009/2016

16

FOGO

FOCUS

BONELO

M

S1270/0060/2015

17

FESTO

Y

HAKI

M

S3137/0084/2015

18

EZEKIEL

OCTAVIAN

TEMANYA

M

S0159/0032/2016

19

EMMANUEL

EZEKIEL

KASSIN

M

S4209/0022/2016

20

EMMANUEL

 

SAMWEL

M

S0546/0096/2014

21

EMILIUS

ELISHA

JOHN

M

S2433/0077/2014

22

CHRISTINA

VENANCE

MBOYA

F

S4569/0021/2016

23

BARAKA

ENNOCENT

MATITI

M

S5038/0034/2016

24

ANNASTAZIA

NOVASTUS

CHULU

F

S3964/0012/2016

BSc. with Education (Agricultural Science and Biology)

1

PAUL

M

LUBAPULA

M

S4993/0095/2013

2

NOVELLA

PAINETHO

MATEKELE

F

S0241/0062/2016

3

MAGRETH

S

JOHN

F

S2245/0041/2016

4

HONORATHA

PROSPER

NOBOKA

F

S0560/0014/2016

5

FRANK

ROBERT

MPILUKA

M

S0819/0043/2016

6

DANIEL

WILLIAM

OSCAR

M

S1029/0088/2016

7

CLAUD

R

DONAT

M

S0101/0072/2016

8

CAROLINE

MICHAEL

KILEO

F

S0372/0007/2016

9

ANNA

ALOYCE

SASUKA

F

S1037/0003/2016

BSc. with Education (Chemistry & Mathematics)

1

MOHAMED

 

MOREMI

M

S3772/0193/2011

2

MANENO

 

BULUNJA

M

S2323/0025/2014

BSc. with Education (Chemistry and Biology)

1

ZEENATH

R

RAJAB

F

S1222/0226/2016

2

ZACHARIA

KALUNDE

NKONDO

M

S0456/0175/2016

3

TUNU

MALACK

MGENI

F

S2057/0088/2016

4

TUMAINI

J

JOHN

M

S2913/0089/2016

5

THUWEIBA

S

BAKARY

F

S0252/0027/2011

6

SULEIMAN

J

MLWALE

M

S0110/0110/2016

7

STANLEY

DEOGRATIUS

KATEGA

M

S5418/0087/2016

8

RUBEN

M

IBRAHIMU

M

S1681/0103/2016

9

PETER

GILBERT

SAIDI

M

S0105/0069/2016

10

PETER

K

SOLEZI

M

S1885/0086/2016

11

ONYANGA

 

MWANAKATWE

M

S2696/0021/2016

12

OBED

S

MWENDA

M

S3183/0044/2016

13

MOHAMEDI

M

MRISHO

M

S1512/0118/2012

14

MARIAM

S

MALANGULA

F

S4968/0022/2016

15

JULIUS

EXAVERY

DENIS

M

S3370/0124/2016

16

JACQUELINE

WILLIAM

MTENGULE

F

S4024/0052/2016

17

ITUNDURA

YOHANA

ITUNDURA

M

S0948/0057/2016

18

ISSA

JOSEPH

RANIWELO

M

S0108/0060/2015

19

HAPPINESS

ADIEL

KASSIN

M

S0214/0042/2016

20

HAMISI

N

KATANZI

M

S1062/0189/2016

21

FRANK

THOMAS

MLINDWA

M

S1646/0008/2016

22

FRANCO

H

MBILINYI

M

S3511/0123/2016

23

EVARINA

CRAVERY

KAZEMBE

F

S3140/0034/2016

24

EMMANUEL

 

MNTANG'WA

M

S1934/0028/2016

25

EMANUEL

D

ABEL

M

S2570/0017/2016

26

EGIDIUS

MUNYAMBO

RAULIAN

M

S1961/0050/2016

27

EDWARD

CHRISTOPHER

LUKUMAY

M

S3753/0082

28

COSMAS

SONDA

BUPILIPILI

M

S1444/0047/2016

29

Carolina

Peter

Mtui

F

S.4517/0016/2015

30

BERNADETHA

FILBERT

SALEHE

M

S1422/0022/2016

31

AMINA

S

MWINYIULENGE

F

S0204/0014/2016

32

AMBONISYE

K

MWAKAMALISYA

M

S0443/0149/2015

33

ALEXANDER

F

HOLLOWA

M

S4467/0003/2016

34

AISHA

BENJAMINI

MARTINI

F

S2944/0005/2016

35

ABUBAKARI

MUSA

SAIDI

M

S0901/0075/2016

36

ABEID

OMARI

SHEKWAVI

M

S1367/0075/2016

BSc. with Education (Geography & Mathematics)

1

TOKEO

B

CHEGESE

M

S2214/0135/2016

2

JAMSHID

 

MBEO

M

S3297/0042/2015

BSc. with Education (Geography and Biology)

1

YOHANA

ANDREW

JUMA

M

S1261/0087/2016

2

ROSE

AUGUSTINO

NGAMILAH

F

S4906/0012/2016

3

PHABIANI

JOHN

MWASAMYA

M

S1361/0237/2016

4

MICHAEL

S

BANDULA

M

S0141/0024/2016

5

KASSIM

ABDALLAH

HUSSEIN

M

S4117/0162/2016

6

JULIUS

ROBERT

MASSAWE

M

S0198/0071/2016

7

HEKIMA

EMMANUEL

MWAKANYAMALE

F

S5025/0036/2016

8

GARASIANA

 

NTABALA

F

S0397/0012/2016

9

DIANAROSE

SADIKIAEL

ISSANGYA

F

S1265/0021/2016

10

CRESTA

BARIKI

CYRIL